Turniere | TeilnehmerInnen | DWZ(Ø999) | Verein/Schule/Ort | Jahrg. |
Q01 | CA | M | Bajorski,Marius | 1597 | - | 46 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2002 |
Q02 | | | Baranyai-Molnar,Adam-Kristof | 1516 | - | 11 | Sfr.Neuberg | 2004 |
Q03 | CB | M | Lange,Lars | 1476 | - | 25 | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | 2001 |
Q04 | CC | M | Schwarz,Daniel | 1462 | - | 38 | SG Turm Idstein | 2003 |
Q05 | CC | M | Schneider,Sönke | 1293 | - | 5 | SV Oberursel | 2002 |
Q06 | CB | | Lehmann,Nils | 1201 | - | 20 | SV Lahn Limburg | 2006 |
Q07 | CC | M | Haack,Kevin | 1198 | - | 6 | SC Sulzbach 1975 | 2006 |
Q07 | CA | | Jakesevic,Ivan | 1193 | - | 20 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2001 |
Q06 | CB | | Werner,Tom | 1155 | - | 10 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2003 |
Q05 | CA | M | Hegener,Daniel | 1143 | - | 16 | SC 1974 Eschborn | 2001 |
Q04 | | | Kalina,Lena | 1094 | - | 12 | SC Landskrone | 2005 |
Q03 | CB | M | Dolaberidze,Nico | 1093 | - | 13 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg | 2001 |
Q02 | CB | | Blagoev,Boyan | 1063 | - | 3 | SC Bad Soden | 2005 |
Q01 | CA | | Senko,Daniel | 1005 | - | 5 | SC Bad Soden | 2005 |
Q01 | CC | | Müller,Maurice-Pascal | 993 | - | 5 | SC Landskrone | 2005 |
Q02 | CC | | Pomrehn,Ole Magnus | 983 | - | 3 | Sfr.Neuberg | 2006 |
Q03 | CA | | Edelmann,Viktor | 979 | - | 3 | SC Frankfurt-West | 2003 |
Q04 | | | Kokowski,Kevin | 978 | - | 2 | SC 1974 Eschborn | 2005 |
Q05 | CC | | Glückmann,Jonas | 961 | - | 5 | SC Steinbach | 2002 |
Q06 | | | Kumar,Vedant | 954 | - | 8 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2004 |
Q07 | | | Weller,James | 950 | - | 2 | SC Bad Soden | 2007 |
Q07 | CA | | Gräf,Jakob | 900 | - | 3 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 2005 |
Q06 | CA | M | Graser,Leif | 892 | - | 2 | SC 1961 König Nied | 2006 |
Q05 | | | Schubert,Ansgar | 889 | - | 3 | SC Bad Soden | 2002 |
Q04 | CB | | Ratfai,Miksa | 860 | - | 2 | SC Bad Soden | 2006 |
Q03 | CC | | Blagoev,Boris | 856 | - | 4 | SC Bad Soden | 2003 |
Q02 | | | Jungblut,Fréderik | 812 | - | 2 | SC Bad Soden | 2004 |
Q01 | | | Nastassine,Alexey | 793 | - | 1 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | 2006 |
Q01 | CA | | Ashrati,Mohammad | 792 | - | 2 | SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen | 2003 |
Q02 | | | Kokowski,Daniel | 791 | - | 1 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2002 |
Q03 | | | Ahluwalia,Mischa | 780 | - | 1 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2006 |
Q04 | | | Olshansky,Patrick | 775 | - | 3 | SC Bad Soden | 2007 |
Q05 | | | Jakesevic,Luka | 765 | - | 0 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2005 |
Q06 | | | Butler,Thomas | 764 | - | 1 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2004 |
Q07 | | | Lichtenthäler,Marcus | 756 | - | 1 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2005 |
Q07 | CB | | Samodurov,Georg | 755 | - | 1 | SC Bad Soden | 2005 |
Q06 | | | Werner,Rosalie | 751 | - | 1 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2006 |
Q05 | | | Tabrizi,Julius Paul | 748 | - | 3 | SC Bad Soden | 2004 |
Q04 | CB | | Edelmann,Anastasija | | - | 0 | SC Frankfurt-West | 2005 |
Q03 | | | Feng,Felix | | - | 0 | Sfr.Neuberg | 2006 |
Q02 | | | Fuchs,Henrik | | - | 0 | SC Bad Soden | 2005 |
Q01 | | | Gerlach,Ben | | - | 0 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2006 |
Q01 | | | Glückmann,Anna | | - | 0 | SC Steinbach | 2006 |
Q02 | | | Gräf,Kilian | | - | 0 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 2008 |
Q03 | | | Kalina,Emil | | - | 0 | SC Landskrone | 2007 |
Q04 | | | Kitten,Robin Jannis | | - | 0 | Frankfurt | 2004 |
Q05 | | | Krenz,Cornelius | | - | 0 | SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen | 2004 |
Q06 | | | Moldenhauer,Lennart | | - | 0 | SV Oberursel | 2004 |
Q07 | | | Müller,Melissa-Zoé | | - | 0 | SC Landskrone | 2001 |
Q07 | | | Nastassina,Tatiana | | - | 0 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | 2005 |
Q06 | | | Püschel-Esparza,Mateo | | - | 0 | SC Landskrone | 2006 |
Q05 | | | Ristau,Nicolas | | - | 0 | SC Bad Soden | 2002 |
Q04 | | | Song,Youshi | | - | 0 | SC Bad Soden | 2005 |
Q03 | | | Toma,Geronimo | | - | 0 | SC Bad Soden | 2003 |
Q02 | | | Vandeput,Leon | | - | 0 | FC 34 Bierstadt | 2005 |
Q01 | | | Werner,Florin | | - | 0 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2008 |
Wildcard für |
| CC | | Lehmann,Tim | 1532 | - | 20 | SV Lahn Limburg | 2004 |